Rangschikking D

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Paal E22210165
2T.T.C. Alken D22165154
3T.T.C. Aarschot C22138149
4TTC Westel B22148049
5T.T.K. Herckenrode D221011143
6TTV Lipalet H221011143
7TTC Lommel C22813139
8TTC Sint-Truiden D22813139
9TTC Schulen F22712338
10TTC Stokrooie D22714137
11KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw D22614236
12TTC Morata Mol F22415333
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be