Rangschikking C

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Morata Mol C16150147
2T.T.C. Alken A16141145
3T.T.C. Smash Heusden B1695236
4TTC Lommel A1687132
5TTC Paal D1678129
6TTV Hasselt United H1669129
7T.T.K. Herckenrode C1669128
8KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw C16214019
9TTC Stokrooie C16115017
10TTC Morata Mol E (gw)00000
11TTC Palet Houthalen B (gw)00000
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be