Rangschikking B

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTV Hasselt United C21181258
2TTC Mattec B21128146
3TTC Jevota Lanaken B21107445
4TTC Dilsen B21118245
5TTC Tamara Hoeselt E21107445
6TTC Hechtel-Eksel A21119143
7TTV Lipalet C21109242
8T.T.K. Herckenrode B21910241
9TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen B211010141
10TTC Sint-Truiden B21318025
11TTC Palet Houthalen A21120021
12K.T.T.C. Meteor Bree A (gw)1164124
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be