Rangschikking A

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C18132347
2TTC Hamme A18124243
3TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland A1886438
4KTTK Vilvo A1898136
5Geelse TTC B1876536
6TTK Turnhout A1876536
7P.W. Diest B18610232
8TTK Gierle C1859432
9TTC Merelbeke D18411329
10T.T.K. Herckenrode A18312327
11TTC Hasselt B (gw)00000
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be