Rangschikking F

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Sint-Truiden E19142350
2TTC Jevota Lanaken G19143249
3TTC Diepenbeek C19125245
4TTC Stokrooie D18115242
5T.T.C. Alken E1897238
6T.T.K. Herckenrode F1898137
7TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen G19811035
8TTC Tamara Hoeselt H18610232
9TTC Hasselt D18611131
10TTC Sint-Truiden F19513129
11TTC Mattec G19414128
12TTC Dilsen E18413127
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be