Rangschikking E

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Tamara Hoeselt F14140042
2TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E14122038
3TTC Diepenbeek B17107037
4T.T.C. Alken D1686234
5TTC Jevota Lanaken F1495032
6TTC Hasselt C1466228
7TTC Dilsen D1449123
8TTC Schulen F17213223
9T.T.K. Herckenrode E14310121
10TTC Mattec F14111217
11T.T.C. Aarschot E (gw)00000
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be