Rangschikking D

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1T.T.C. Alken C16131244
2T.T.K. Herckenrode D17123243
3TTC Voorshoven vzw B17124142
4TTC Molenbeersel B16105137
5TTC Tamara Hoeselt G1796237
6TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen F1697034
7TTC Hechtel-Eksel C1678131
8TTC Mattec E16510127
9TTC Opglabbeek B16412024
10T.T.C. As B17413023
11TTC Molenbeersel D16016015
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be