Rangschikking C

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1T.T.V. Neerpelt A18161151
2T.T.C. As A18143147
3TTC Mattec C18134145
4TTC Bocholt vzw A18125142
5TTC Bambi A18108037
6TTC Molenbeersel A1898137
7TTC Jevota Lanaken D1899035
8TTV Lipalet E18610232
9T.T.K. Herckenrode C18611131
10TTK Genk B18612030
11TTC Lommel B18315024
12TTC Opitter B18018017
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be