Rangschikking B

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTV Lipalet D16160048
2T.T.K. Herckenrode B16122242
3TTC Stokrooie B1695236
4TTV Meeuwen B1696134
5TTC Lommel A1667331
6TTC Opglabbeek A1567229
7T.T.C. Aarschot C17510229
8TTC Morata Mol D1648428
9TTC Opitter A16510127
10TTC Hechtel-Eksel B16411125
11TTC Fairplay Peer A (gw)10010010
12K.T.T.C. Meteor Bree B (gw)00000
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be