Rangschikking A

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTK Dylan Berlaar B18170153
2TTV Hasselt United A18162050
3TTC Schoten A19106342
4TTC Stekene VZW B18115242
5T.T.C Lembeek A20108241
6TTK Gierle B1998239
7T.T.C. Zandvoorde B1888235
8T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C18711032
9T.T.K. Herckenrode A18511230
10TTC Maldegem A18513028
11TTV Lipalet A18413127
12T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem A18017119
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be