Rangschikking A

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Schulen A12100234
2TTC Tamara Hoeselt A12101133
3T.T.C. Aarschot A1283129
4T.T.K. Herckenrode A1273228
5TTV Lipalet A1274125
6TTC Fairplay Peer A1275025
7TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen A1265125
8TTC Molenbeersel A1255223
9TTC Voorshoven vzw A1248020
10TTC Diepenbeek A1237220
11TTC Rijkel-Borgloon A1239018
12T.T.C. Alken A1219216
13KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw A12012012
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be