Rangschikking Heren G

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Paal E15140144
2T.T.C. Alken D16124040
3T.T.K. Herckenrode F16115038
4TTC Tamara Hoeselt G1594235
5T.T.K. Herckenrode G1668230
6T.T.C. Aarschot F1558227
7TTC Centrum Hasselt F1559126
8TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen H16411125
9TTC Schulen J15310222
10TTC Diepenbeek D15212117
11KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw E (gw)00000
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be