Rangschikking Heren F

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Paal E1090129
2T.T.C. Alken D1192029
3T.T.K. Herckenrode F1192029
4T.T.K. Herckenrode G1164124
5TTC Tamara Hoeselt G1044220
6T.T.C. Aarschot F1035218
7TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen H1137118
8TTC Centrum Hasselt F1037016
9TTC Schulen J1127216
10TTC Diepenbeek D11010112
11KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw E (gw)00000
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be