Rangschikking Heren E

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Jevota Lanaken C13111136
2TTC Sint-Truiden B13111136
3TTC Tamara Hoeselt E13101235
4T.T.C. Alken A1393132
5TTC Mattec C1374229
6TTC Rijkel-Borgloon A1376027
7TTC Paal D1367025
8T.T.C. Aarschot C1347223
9TTC Jevota Lanaken E1339120
10T.T.C. Smash Heusden C1329219
11TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E13110217
12T.T.K. Herckenrode E13013012
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be