Rangschikking Heren D

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1T.T.C. Smash Heusden B13121037
2TTC Paal C13103033
3TTC Hechtel-Eksel B1394031
4T.T.C. Aarschot B1384130
5TTC Sint-Truiden C1385028
6TTC Morata Mol D1366126
7TTV Lipalet E1367025
8TTC Westel B1367025
9TTC Schulen F1358023
10TTC Stokrooie B1349021
11T.T.K. Herckenrode D13211017
12T.T.C. Aarschot D13112015
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be