Rangschikking Heren D

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1T.T.C. Smash Heusden B22201163
2TTC Paal C22165155
3TTC Hechtel-Eksel B22155254
4TTC Sint-Truiden C22136350
5T.T.C. Aarschot B221110145
6TTC Westel B221110144
7TTV Lipalet E22912141
8TTC Stokrooie B22712339
9TTC Schulen F22813139
10TTC Morata Mol D22813138
11T.T.K. Herckenrode D22417131
12T.T.C. Aarschot D22119225
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be