Rangschikking Heren C

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Centrum Hasselt D13110237
2TTC Diepenbeek A13121037
3T.T.K. Herckenrode C1393132
4TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D1384129
5TTC Jevota Lanaken D1366126
6TTC Dilsen D1367025
7TTC Mattec D1357124
8T.T.V. Neerpelt B1357124
9TTC Opglabbeek A1357124
10K.T.T.C. Meteor Bree B1338219
11TTV Malpertuus D13211017
12TTC Fairplay Peer B13112015
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be