Rangschikking Heren C

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Centrum Hasselt D19161253
2TTC Diepenbeek A19163051
3T.T.K. Herckenrode C19144148
4TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D19126142
5TTC Jevota Lanaken D1988338
6TTC Mattec D1989237
7TTC Opglabbeek A19710235
8T.T.V. Neerpelt B19610334
9K.T.T.C. Meteor Bree B19710233
10TTC Dilsen D19612132
11TTV Malpertuus D19315125
12TTC Fairplay Peer B19217023
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be