Rangschikking Heren B

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTV Malpertuus B19143249
2TTC Stokrooie A19124346
3T.T.C. Aarschot A20108242
4TTC Paal B1985641
5TTC Tamara Hoeselt D19107241
6KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw A2078539
7TTV Meeuwen A1967637
8TTC Dilsen B1979335
9TTC Jevota Lanaken B1969434
10TTC Mattec B19610334
11TTC Centrum Hasselt C1959533
12T.T.K. Herckenrode B19214325
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be