Rangschikking Heren B

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTV Malpertuus B22163357
2TTC Stokrooie A22136351
3TTC Tamara Hoeselt D22128248
4T.T.C. Aarschot A22109345
5TTC Paal B2288644
6TTV Meeuwen A2288644
7TTC Dilsen B2299443
8TTC Jevota Lanaken B2289542
9KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw A22710541
10TTC Mattec B22711440
11TTC Centrum Hasselt C22610639
12T.T.K. Herckenrode B22215529
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be