Rangschikking Heren A

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1KTTC Salamander Mechelen A13102134
2TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C13103033
3TTC Smash Dolfijn B1383231
4TTK Turnhout A1383231
5T.T.C. Zandvoorde B1384130
6TTK Dylan Berlaar B1364328
7TTC Morata Mol A1354427
8T.T.K. Herckenrode A1346324
9TTC Nodo B1357124
10TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw A13210118
11TTC Zele A13111116
12T.T.C. Meulebeke A13111116
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be