Rangschikking Heren A

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1KTTC Salamander Mechelen A22182260
2TTK Turnhout A22145353
3T.T.C. Zandvoorde B22137250
4TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C22148050
5TTC Smash Dolfijn B22128248
6TTK Dylan Berlaar B22118347
7T.T.K. Herckenrode A22108446
8TTC Nodo B221110145
9TTC Morata Mol A22810442
10TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw A22515234
11TTC Zele A22219126
12T.T.C. Meulebeke A22119226
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be