Rangschikking Heren A

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1KTTC Salamander Mechelen A19152251
2TTK Turnhout A19124346
3T.T.C. Zandvoorde B19125245
4TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C19136045
5TTC Smash Dolfijn B19116243
6TTK Dylan Berlaar B1997340
7T.T.K. Herckenrode A1978437
8TTC Morata Mol A1978437
9TTC Nodo B19810136
10TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw A19513130
11TTC Zele A19216123
12T.T.C. Meulebeke A19117122
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be