Rangschikking D

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1T.T.K. Herckenrode A12120036
2TTV Lipalet A13112035
3T.T.K. Herckenrode B13103033
4T.T.C. Aarschot A1283129
5TTC Stokrooie A1374229
6TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen A1385028
7TTC Sint-Truiden A1375128
8TTC Schulen A1366126
9TTC Tamara Hoeselt A1358023
10T.T.K. Herckenrode D1349021
11TTC Voorshoven vzw A1339120
12K.T.T.C. Meteor Bree A1339120
13T.T.K. Herckenrode C13211016
14TTC Schulen B13012113
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be