Rangschikking F

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Sint-Truiden C16140246
2T.T.C. Aarschot D16140246
3TTC Rijkel-Borgloon B16104238
4TTC Tamara Hoeselt H16106036
5TTC Schulen G1695235
6TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen G1676333
7TTC Jevota Lanaken F1666432
8TTC Palet Houthalen B1659228
9T.T.C. Alken C16410226
10TTC Hasselt D16410226
11TTC Schulen I16213121
12T.T.K. Herckenrode F16016016
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be