Rangschikking E

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1T.T.C. Aarschot C16160048
2TTC Paal D16142044
3TTV Malpertuus D16104238
4TTC Lommel B1694337
5T.T.K. Herckenrode E1696135
6TTC Westel C1667331
7TTC Stokrooie C1679030
8T.T.C. Aarschot E16610028
9TTC Morata Mol E1669128
10TTC Schulen H16411125
11T.T.C. Smash Heusden D16212222
12KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw E16015117
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be