Rangschikking E

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1T.T.C. Aarschot C22220066
2TTC Paal D22192161
3T.T.K. Herckenrode E22137250
4TTC Lommel B22127348
5TTV Malpertuus D22127348
6TTC Stokrooie C221011143
7TTC Morata Mol E22910342
8TTC Westel C22613337
9T.T.C. Aarschot E22715036
10TTC Schulen H22614236
11T.T.C. Smash Heusden D22316331
12KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw E22118327
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be