Rangschikking D

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Paal B22172359
2T.T.C. Aarschot B22155254
3TTC Hechtel-Eksel C22157052
4TTC Morata Mol C22147151
5TTC Stokrooie B22137249
6TTV Lipalet D22118347
7TTC Palet Houthalen A221010244
8TTC Westel B22812240
9T.T.K. Herckenrode D22913040
10T.T.C. Smash Heusden C22616034
11KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw C22516133
12T.T.C. Alken B22121024
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be