Rangschikking D

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Paal B16142044
2T.T.C. Aarschot B16114139
3TTC Morata Mol C16114139
4TTC Hechtel-Eksel C16115038
5TTC Stokrooie B16106035
6TTV Lipalet D1696135
7TTC Palet Houthalen A1688032
8TTC Westel B1668230
9T.T.K. Herckenrode D16610028
10KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw C16312123
11T.T.C. Smash Heusden C16313022
12T.T.C. Alken B16115018
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be