Rangschikking B

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTV Lipalet B21172257
2TTC Sint-Truiden A21164154
3TTV Meeuwen A21155152
4TTC Westel A21126348
5TTC Stokrooie A2199342
6TTC Dilsen B21109242
7T.T.K. Herckenrode B21911140
8TTC Tamara Hoeselt E2179539
9TTC Jevota Lanaken B21912039
10TTV Malpertuus B21615033
11KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw B21020122
12T.T.C. Smash Heusden B (gw)1119114
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be