Rangschikking C

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Jevota Lanaken A16141145
2TTC Morata Mol B16122242
3TTC Mattec A16123141
4KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw A16104238
5TTC Schulen E1687133
6TTC Voorshoven vzw A1668230
7TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C1668230
8TTC Dilsen C1669129
9TTC Centrum Hasselt B1669129
10TTC Hechtel-Eksel B1639425
11TTC Fairplay Peer A16412024
12T.T.K. Herckenrode C16015115
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be