Rangschikking A

Matches
RankTeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenDrawPunten
1TTC Kruibeke vzw A16142044
2P.W. Diest C16122242
3TTC Sokah Hoboken C1694337
4KTTC Salamander Mechelen C1686234
5TTK Turnhout A1686233
6TTC Schulen D1676333
7T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe B1677232
8T.T.C. Drive Oostende A1669129
9TTC Stekene VZW B1648428
10T.T.K. Herckenrode A16610028
11TTC Centrum Hasselt A16213121
12TTC Knal Deinze A16313021
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be